Loved it what about you .- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

30

Views

2.4k

Users

14

Likes

51

Frequent Posters

dewdropred thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago
#31

@divareena

Loved it ... what about you ...

1)geet holding the file close to her😆so that maan will touch her😆(lage rahe munni ... kya plan banaya geet ...😆)l wish he had touched her by mistake 😆. I am sure he wanted to touch her but his ego got in the way. typical men😆these 2 & their ego ...😆

2)geet instigating maan by calling him sir😆😉(teer nishane pae laga hain ... wah wah geet kya use kiya maan sir ... main sir ko ....😆) lool and maan did not even do anything to geet for calling him sir. 😭 he so wanted to yaar ... but he controlled himself ... really very gud will power ...😊

3)geet then again getting scared when he was coming close to her 😆(ab uksaya tho bear tho karna padega na geet madam)😆 geet you are the seducer, don't back down. 😳😳i guess she forgot that ...😆
4)Maan also is smart 😉... he too pulled the file neatly from her .😆.. without touching her (ab geet ustad sae ustadi kaise kar sakhthae hain ... batao)😆 one day maan is going to lose against geet 😆😆hope tht day comes soon 😆

6)geet demanding for sweet ...maan giving her chocolate getting scared of her mood swings ..😆.(geet was right ab aaya unt(camel)pahad kae neechae ...😆par baad main patha chalega ki unt aya ki nahin😆)he probably thought its easy to run and empire but difficult to control a pregnant woman with hormones running haywire. 😆😆😆yes no 1 can control a Preg* women ... u r right ...😆

7)geet eating a chocolate like a baby 😆 chocolate all over her hands 😆 below her lips 😆 so that maan will remove her seat belt 😆but maan is also not less 😆 he hands her tissues box 😆(arey maan i was thinking he will surely wipe the chocolate of her lips ... but damn that was not shown ...😆😉) i love your idea, wish CV had shown this scene👏👏 thnks dear ...but they just skipped it & whn she got down the car she still had the chocolate below her lips...😆

9)as we all know geet taking tips from annie 😆 from some dating show 😆 & dressed in red to seduce maan 😆 well it backfired as we all know thanks to SBB & SBS 😆 but I hate the way the scene was cut 😡 as expected from the snow day scene Y R they doing this to us 😡 cutting our fav. Scenes into parts 😡 can't they give us a continous episode ...😡i m mad at the cv's for cutting the episode into 2 parts ... but i love the episode lool tomorrow we will see the seducer being seduced instead.😆

Precap

By the way luved the precap how maan was striping his clothes in front of geet & telling her what happens next as she did not have any clue 😆(well our munda never leaves a chance to strip his clothes in front of his geet .... he loves to flaunt his body 😉) would love it if geet stands her ground, then what would Maan do😳tht would b funny but my guess she will run away from there ...😆& maan wll have a laugh 😆

luved ur work GurTi ... MeeShti ... Maaneet ... awesome job as always 👏👏👏👏👏⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
waiting for tomorrow's episode ...😍

see my comments above in black

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".