Jeet's ajeeb dictionary 😂- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

42

Views

351

Users

8

Likes

60

Frequent Posters

heyitsme12 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: a day ago
#31

OMG

You all are here!

i just came here casually

Chinmayi18 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 23 hours ago
#32

Originally posted by: heyitsme12

OMG

You all are here!

i just came here casually

Are wah tum bhi yaha smiley31

Ye show abhi achha chal raha hai is liye dekh rahi husmiley36 tum bhi try karke dekho

charmpink thumbnail
Posted: 23 hours ago
#33
Reed ki haddi ka tanpura bna kr baja chuke ho ....ding ding ding
Chinmayi18 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 23 hours ago
#34

Originally posted by: charmpink

Reed ki haddi ka tanpura bna kr baja chuke ho ....ding ding ding

Na camera hai , na live audience phir kahe ki overacting kar rahe ho bhai 😅

md410 thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 16 hours ago
#35

Originally posted by: heyitsme12

OMG

You all are here!

i just came here casually

Welcome and join the club smiley31

After years some original show. Let's see how long it could maintain the quality.

I am quite sure once the TRP ack in the system channel will interfere the story

heyitsme12 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 13 hours ago
#36

Yeah currently this show has a good hype

It's also fact paced

In 30 episodes they actually revealed the truth

Leads are good too

Star plus creatives shouldn't interfere here I hope

Utkarsha999 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 13 hours ago
#37

Originally posted by: heyitsme12

OMG

You all are here!

i just came here casually

Nice to see you here

Welcome to the forum smiley31

Chinmayi18 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 hours ago
#38

Originally posted by: heyitsme12

Yeah currently this show has a good hype

It's also fact paced

In 30 episodes they actually revealed the truth

Leads are good too

Star plus creatives shouldn't interfere here I hope

Currently achha chal raha hai aage ka aage dekh lengesmiley36

Utkarsha999 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 10 hours ago
#39

Jeet - Pitashree , chachashree jaise Tadak tadak ke khade ho agar aapke kapal par anda rakh diya jaye to omlet ban jayegasmiley37

Today's word tadak tadak ke smiley36

heyitsme12 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 hours ago
#40

Why does jeets father hate him btw?

Ho pudhch pudhe

Rn it's going good

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".