OMG
You all are here!
i just came here casually
OMG
You all are here!
i just came here casually
Are wah tum bhi yaha 
Ye show abhi achha chal raha hai is liye dekh rahi hu
tum bhi try karke dekho
Originally posted by: charmpink
Reed ki haddi ka tanpura bna kr baja chuke ho ....ding ding ding
Na camera hai , na live audience phir kahe ki overacting kar rahe ho bhai 😅
Welcome and join the club 
After years some original show. Let's see how long it could maintain the quality.
I am quite sure once the TRP ack in the system channel will interfere the story
Yeah currently this show has a good hype
It's also fact paced
In 30 episodes they actually revealed the truth
Leads are good too
Star plus creatives shouldn't interfere here I hope
Nice to see you here
Welcome to the forum 
Originally posted by: heyitsme12
Yeah currently this show has a good hype
It's also fact paced
In 30 episodes they actually revealed the truth
Leads are good too
Star plus creatives shouldn't interfere here I hope
Currently achha chal raha hai aage ka aage dekh lenge
Jeet - Pitashree , chachashree jaise Tadak tadak ke khade ho agar aapke kapal par anda rakh diya jaye to omlet ban jayega
Today's word tadak tadak ke 
Why does jeets father hate him btw?
Ho pudhch pudhe
Rn it's going good