Originally posted by: ElitePerfumer
Correct! Bas the guy should be a virani! Usko bas Mrs virani banna hai kisi bhi tarah!
Noina badal chuki hai 😂 according to hemant
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: ElitePerfumer
Correct! Bas the guy should be a virani! Usko bas Mrs virani banna hai kisi bhi tarah!
Noina badal chuki hai 😂 according to hemant
Originally posted by: graphicd96
This time she genuinely in love with hemant 😂 and hemant also realises slowly 😂
Can Noina love genuinely?
I don't watch the spinoff so don't know what's going on there
Originally posted by: ElitePerfumer
Can Noina love genuinely?
I don't watch the spinoff so don't know what's going on there
I m kidding 😂 I'm making fun of noina
But series episode me yhi dikhaya tha
Even hemant himself talking noina is changed 😂 and blushing
Originally posted by: ElitePerfumer
Arre Abhi Wohi toh bola Maine- from the beginning mujhe Mihir hi lag raha hai.
Aaj news aayi anupam ki toh ab thoda doubt ho raha hai..
But if he's Mihir, aur kabhi tulsi ke saamne aaya toh she'll definitely recognize him (although they may continue the drama for a while - in fact the best place for him to hide is their bedroom itself.)
Kyun bedroom me chupna hai?? Bcoz Tulsi to hall me hi dikhti hai.Mihir kyun chupna chahegacapne hi ghar pe? He can atleast meet Tulsi in case if he knew the truth. Mujhe Parth hi wapas aagya aisa lag rha hai
. To mujhe 10 saal peeche wali Tulsi Mihir chahiye

Anupam yane Aman verma bhi aayega abhi😂😂😡.
Abhi ye Shankar to nhi😜😂😂
I hope Mandira doesn't come back unless it’s for the best for Mihir’s character arcOriginally posted by: EkPaheli
If he's alive, will Kesar be too?
Will be hilarious if Mihir turns up at their place.
Anupam taking a card right out of Mandira's playbook is hilarious
Btw, how is this Mandira’s playbook? She also came to SN with a mask in s1?
Tripti doesn't seem to have an actual plan. She doesn't even seem to be that kind of evil anymore. Release Mihir's promo. Idc about anyone else. Let them show Tulsi Anupam. That's fine. Better than mandira nonsense
Mihir plastic surgery kar ke anupam ban gaya.🤣... or tulsi will be all set to marry anupam and mihir will be a party popper and return with lost memory with a female doc!!
Originally posted by: graphicd96
Today's episode title Is the hoddie man mihir?
I am literally FFing 2/3 episodes in like 20 minutes or so whenever I'm bored enough to want to watch something that needs no attention, so I really don't know 
Originally posted by: The_Best
I hope Mandira doesn't come back unless it's for the best for Mihir's character arc
Btw, how is this Mandira's playbook? She also came to SN with a mask in s1?
She pretended to be dead - twice! 
At the start of the first leap which introduced Karan and his generation, Anupam believed Mandira to have been dead for 20 years.
Later there's an accident where Mandira has to go bump her car somewhere and ends up having a collision with Gautam and Teesha. Teesha actually dies but Mandira survives somehow, yet she's believed dead. Later she pops up with a new face, height, voice, skin colour, bone structure and wardrobe thanks to plastic surgery 
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71