Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Vanraj > Anuj > Yashdeep > Raghav > Manish
Vanraj is not a toy boy. He is her God, her only soulmate. Don't compare him with these time pass toy boys.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Vanraj > Anuj > Yashdeep > Raghav > Manish
Vanraj is not a toy boy. He is her God, her only soulmate. Don't compare him with these time pass toy boys.
Very happy for Manish goenka eternal vampire to get a new job
To all those who saw the promo of the new entry, kya kisi ko pata hai ki samundar ke itne paas, lagbag andar jaakar stall lagane kd peeche iss upma ki kya majboori rahi hogi.. 😬🤧
Originally posted by: HpTheChosenOne
To all those who saw the promo of the new entry, kya kisi ko pata hai ki samundar ke itne paas, lagbag andar jaakar stall lagane kd peeche iss upma ki kya majboori rahi hogi.. 😬🤧
Samundar ke paas jaayegi tabhi toh leher ke aate hi neeche giregi aur rone ka bahana milegi. Fir vo sympathy batoregi. Dekho kaise ameer buddha Manish daudta chala aaya.... This is her modus operandi.
If not, she's simply a brainless idiot 
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Very happy for Manish goenka eternal vampire to get a new job
Kya iski entry ho gai show me? I would like to watch his entry 😁
Originally posted by: ShahH8er
Samundar ke paas jaayegi tabhi toh leher ke aate hi neeche giregi aur rone ka bahana milegi. Fir vo sympathy batoregi. Dekho kaise ameer buddha Manish daudta chala aaya.... This is her modus operandi.
If not, she's simply a brainless idiot
Aao aao dhokla khandvee khandvee dhokla 😂 phir laher aayi aur sab beh Gaya samundar mein 😂
My character is complex,..... 🙄😏
Just wait and watch Maanish because now you are going to deal with a big big big complex Lady who has full of an inferiority complex( ,Mai buri Maa hu, Mai achhi Maa nahi hu, Mai manhoos hu Bapuji and superiority complex Mai Maa hu, Mai Teri Maa hu, Maine tujhe Janam Diya.
Mai hi Aadi aur Mai hi Ant hu,Mai hi Bhagwan hu 🤪)
Apka bhi Naya Safar shuru..... Raja se Runk banane ka 😂
Kanha Ji, dhyan raakh jo ha Manish Babu ka 😂
Organisers announce the next round between the two wild card entries . They have to cook with one hand tied to the other’s hand while cooking ....
The next round has Leela cooking with Anupama assisting her , while on the other side Vasundhara is cooking with Prem assisting her . Both...
The teams enter the venue for next round . Anupama’s team has Banke n Leela disapproves of her choice . Vasundhara badmouths Anupama for getting...
Shah family clashes with Mahi over her joining rival team and not taking them into confidence . Pakhi and Ishaani question her decision to live...
Episode begins with the announcement of results of the last chulha chauka round . Anupama ‘s team wins and Prem’s team gets less marks . All...
3