Sachin Tyagi to enter Anupamaa?- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

37

Views

3.4k

Users

13

Likes

57

Frequent Posters

MOTHERHOOD thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago
#31

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

Vanraj > Anuj > Yashdeep > Raghav > Manish

Vanraj is not a toy boy. He is her God, her only soulmate. Don't compare him with these time pass toy boys.

Phir_Mohabbat thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago
#32

Very happy for Manish goenka eternal vampire to get a new job

HpTheChosenOne thumbnail
4th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 2

Trollbaaz

Posted: 5 months ago
#33

To all those who saw the promo of the new entry, kya kisi ko pata hai ki samundar ke itne paas, lagbag andar jaakar stall lagane kd peeche iss upma ki kya majboori rahi hogi.. 😬🤧

ShahH8er thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Comments (December 2024) Thumbnail + 4

Trollbaaz

Posted: 5 months ago
#34

Originally posted by: HpTheChosenOne

To all those who saw the promo of the new entry, kya kisi ko pata hai ki samundar ke itne paas, lagbag andar jaakar stall lagane kd peeche iss upma ki kya majboori rahi hogi.. 😬🤧

Samundar ke paas jaayegi tabhi toh leher ke aate hi neeche giregi aur rone ka bahana milegi. Fir vo sympathy batoregi. Dekho kaise ameer buddha Manish daudta chala aaya.... This is her modus operandi.

If not, she's simply a brainless idiot smiley37

graphicd96 thumbnail

Trollbaaz

Posted: 5 months ago
#35

Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat

Very happy for Manish goenka eternal vampire to get a new job

Kya iski entry ho gai show me? I would like to watch his entry 😁

graphicd96 thumbnail

Trollbaaz

Posted: 5 months ago
#36

Originally posted by: ShahH8er

Samundar ke paas jaayegi tabhi toh leher ke aate hi neeche giregi aur rone ka bahana milegi. Fir vo sympathy batoregi. Dekho kaise ameer buddha Manish daudta chala aaya.... This is her modus operandi.

If not, she's simply a brainless idiot smiley37

Aao aao dhokla khandvee khandvee dhokla 😂 phir laher aayi aur sab beh Gaya samundar mein 😂

kamaal_ho_gaya thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 2

Trollbaaz

Posted: 5 months ago
#38

My character is complex,..... 🙄😏

Just wait and watch Maanish because now you are going to deal with a big big big complex Lady who has full of an inferiority complex( ,Mai buri Maa hu, Mai achhi Maa nahi hu, Mai manhoos hu Bapuji and superiority complex Mai Maa hu, Mai Teri Maa hu, Maine tujhe Janam Diya.

Mai hi Aadi aur Mai hi Ant hu,Mai hi Bhagwan hu 🤪)

Apka bhi Naya Safar shuru..... Raja se Runk banane ka 😂

Kanha Ji, dhyan raakh jo ha Manish Babu ka 😂

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 26 days ago

Organisers announce the next round between the two wild card entries . They have to cook with one hand tied to the other’s hand while cooking ....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 27 days ago

The next round has Leela cooking with Anupama assisting her , while on the other side Vasundhara is cooking with Prem assisting her . Both...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · a month ago

The teams enter the venue for next round . Anupama’s team has Banke n Leela disapproves of her choice . Vasundhara badmouths Anupama for getting...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 28 days ago

Shah family clashes with Mahi over her joining rival team and not taking them into confidence . Pakhi and Ishaani question her decision to live...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 29 days ago

Episode begins with the announcement of results of the last chulha chauka round . Anupama ‘s team wins and Prem’s team gets less marks . All...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".