Originally posted by: chabalas
Saundarya saabun Armaanirma
This was too cute😭
Aaj ka mera favourite lines
-Ohh Patidev aap is bandar topi ke neeche apne saundarya ko chupayenge tho main kaise pehechanungi
-Ab mera saundarya dikh gaya



Originally posted by: chabalas
Saundarya saabun Armaanirma
This was too cute😭
Aaj ka mera favourite lines
-Ohh Patidev aap is bandar topi ke neeche apne saundarya ko chupayenge tho main kaise pehechanungi
-Ab mera saundarya dikh gaya



Originally posted by: chabalas
Saundarya saabun Armaanirma
Tum chali kaha pe climbing ladder 
Such a good edit
https://x.com/minethoughts07/status/2002219080728887313
This dance practice was so fun 
This was too cute😭
Aaj ka mera favourite lines
-Ohh Patidev aap is bandar topi ke neeche apne saundarya ko chupayenge tho main kaise pehechanungi
-Ab mera saundarya dikh gaya
Armaan’s self encouraging one liners while climbing the ladder were also funny 
Originally posted by: chabalas
Armaan’s self encouraging one liners while climbing the ladder were also funny
Only to say kamar aur ghutnon main dard ho raha hai
This was too cute😭
Aaj ka mera favourite lines
-Ohh Patidev aap is bandar topi ke neeche apne saundarya ko chupayenge tho main kaise pehechanungi
-Ab mera saundarya dikh gaya
And her nod after that
That was such a cute scene
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K8NAAZbap0Y
It's a fun interview
and their dance looks good from the bits
they have definitely improved 
https://x.com/priiiis_thetic/status/2003837643424235832
Such a lovely edit


❤️🩷
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
Hi my lovely people👋, Yesterday I was watching the episode and out of the blue I churned up a story in my mind and decided to pen it down. Due...
Hello Hello Well you heard it right Gen 5 is coming soon. Yes we are getting Naira ki great grand daughter ki kahaani Official Gen 5...
Hear ye hear ye hear ye Let us Manifest,Pray and Wish that Generation 5 comes soon AAO GEN 5 AAO
19