The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Chalo acha Farhanna aj ayee hai phir se taali bajane 
arey party uske liye hi toh hai . To celebrate the best bb contestant in 19 years of bb historyOriginally posted by: chinky801
Chalo acha Farhanna aj ayee hai phir se taali bajane

Now this is the PARTAYYYY 

Boss is here!
And Bassu
LOL Farhana came in with a press wala shouting “Big boss winner. Farhana in the house” 

ETA: corrections
@Munna
Where’s this SalKuuuu pic? I haven’t seen her yet. 
And don’t say, ask Omika jee 
It says Best Season Ever on the board
wth?
Why do they keep lying like that 
https://x.com/shreysaysz/status/1999544714010214647?s=46&t=OHGs0gsXEwXP1GCMfzxaaA

Boss is in a black saree
.. gotta find it
Yes waste contestant in 19 yesrs of bb historyOriginally posted by: BombayChic
arey party uske liye hi toh hai . To celebrate the best bb contestant in 19 years of bb history
