Ashnoor toh bhot hawaon main udd rahi hai. Asli roop ab bahir araha hai iska, means pehly ek character play kar rahi thi, same like gk and pranit.
Episode Discussion
Ashnoor toh bhot hawaon main udd rahi hai. Asli roop ab bahir araha hai iska, means pehly ek character play kar rahi thi, same like gk and pranit.
Pranit fans ki mazey hogaye aaj, porey season ka content usney aaj hi dey diyaa hai.
Tanya over ashnoor anyday. Sab tanya ko fake bolty hain, asli faker toh yeh ashnoor nikli
Farhana flirted with Baseer lol that is knowledge and only backed out due to nehal. Lmao its not imagination. This isnt s l u t shaming. Get your knowledge right. She has soft spot for Amal too. Amal ke own words me which I dont like she flirted with him . Tu chal nikal hatt.
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
I skipped that part
i was joking,
And the fights i also skipped. Bass task thak mera safar tha
Ohhh then I am relieved for you 
saare. strong personality ki tai tai phis ho gayi when tasks came
… ab pata chala itne din tasks kyu nahi rakha.. makers inko free lift de rahe the
Pora season dekha hain humney and we have a sharp memory. Amaal has been amazing in tasks along with baseer and bajaj. Aur yeh woh din hai jab pranit aur gk tasks khelty bhi nhi thy.
Amaal clearly lost the interest in the game after getting so much bashing. Otherwise, woh aaj bhi jeet jata agar last main jump laga detaa toh
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270