Btw aaj finally jhaadu laga rahi hain Farhana LF mein.
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Btw aaj finally jhaadu laga rahi hain Farhana LF mein.
Ab toh colors wale bhi BB ko least priority pe rakhte hain...duur duur tak ata pata nahi hsi aaj BB ka 
It was quite a physically demanding task..... Helper had to be really swift in stuffing the sack... And then also swift in the step thing ......
Sawaal humaara abhi bhee same hain.
DEKHA KYU ? 

wahi jhadu leke koi uske pichwade pe maaro . Annoying aurat hai.Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Btw aaj finally jhaadu laga rahi hain Farhana LF mein.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
22:50 bhi ho gaye
Tanya ko dekhne ki tadap barhti ja rahi hai
Itna late dikhayenge toh trp kaise aayegi
Shehbaaz is making new friends and sitting and chilling with pranit and gaurav.... He is also listening to gaurav ka observation
Sach mein ek toh itna ghatiya wo bhi koi set timings nahi
Ye har saal ka hai. We think of supporting someone else but support someone elseOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
Maine toh as a Amaal fan start kiya tha. & we all supported Farhana during the letter task.
But uska wahi repetitive game of not doing duties and fighting over is not fun.

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270