Cricket related discussion 🥱🥱
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Cricket related discussion 🥱🥱
GK being typical Cricket paglu 😭
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
GK being typical Cricket paglu 😭
Pranit. Ashnoor. GK bhee hain. Aur ab Malti bhee aa gayi
Originally posted by: GKWillWin
Deepak Malti ko samjhaa rahaa hain -
Amal ka asli roop bahoot hee ghateeya hain.
Bahaar ki baat mat karna.
Malti aur bano aisey insaan ki dost.
Bhaiya chahar meri like list se out.
Dhoni ka naam liya.
Cherry talking about his Mahi bhai 😭
I hope tanya is not lurking around and listening to this convo..... She and cricket have no connection what so ever 

Chair mein shayad woh hi hai 😅😅
Show me bahoot aisee harkatey aur budzubanee ki hain. Aur kisika bhai apnee behen ka dhyaan to rakhegaa.
I love Dhoni and Deepak relationship. 😭
Dhoni saab story