will check nowOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
9 baje, normal days mein, Idk agar wkw ke different timings ho toh
🤭Episode Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
will check nowOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
9 baje, normal days mein, Idk agar wkw ke different timings ho toh
🤭Well did any pre bigg boss gaurav fan ever watched his and yami gautam serial
?? I heard it was popular. Can't believe gaurav romanced yami
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Well did any pre bigg boss gaurav fan ever watched his and yami gautam serial
?? I heard it was popular. Can't believe gaurav romanced yami
Yes, I too heard it was pretty popular never watched it. People loved their chemistry.

Epi started... Me present
Wah wah. Ek woh sir pakad kar chup karane waali mil sakti hai? Aise jaise bas chup ho ja, bol mat. Bahut besti kara li.
Yasss
Cherry is still here. & he told Malti ki she is supporting Amaal wayy too much.
Deepak abhi bhi andar hai!!!
And he is explaining things nicely to malti on where she did not come across as correct... But malti understands things slowly.... First reaction is attack mode
Deepak Malti ko samjhaa rahaa hain -
Amal ka asli roop bahoot hee ghateeya hain.
Bahaar ki baat mat karna.
Malti aur bano aisey insaan ki dost. 
Yeh bhi bahut badhiya 🤣. Can I use it in my future posts?