Bajaj and GK were called together - they had to choose between Neelam and Malti
Neelam ka planned eviction hain ye toh
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Bajaj and GK were called together - they had to choose between Neelam and Malti
Neelam ka planned eviction hain ye toh
Farhana- Malti jaise CR se bahar aaye woh dekh k Amaal kyu itna tension mai dikh raha tha 😅
Malti is asking if they can discuss what they did in the room
Kunika - are you stupxd ya banti hain
Amaal - banti hain
Malti ko aaj phir raat 2 baje tak piyegi
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Waise bajaj ne jo bola bahut galat hai. Ashnoor shouldn't have supported that
Woh toh maine pehle he bola, the way he said was wrong. Gaurav ne bhi bola tha lekin uski ego hurt ho gayi thi.
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Baat ko twist mat kijiye. Shehbaz ke sath aapki shaadi fix kar di hai. Bahut jald ye subh vivah hoga
...you are asking for it, you are dying for it

Chinga dadi thanks for the delicious tamatars
Tania and Baaz decided on fate of Noor/Kunika - Baaz chose Noor and Tania agreed
Malti ko bohot bura lagta hain jab Pranit ki baatein hoti hain
Sare ddtians ko tag kar do please they are asking for it. They are dying for it

Itna rigged nominations kar rahe hain yeh log.
I mean obvious choices de rahe hain logo ko to choose from.
Obviously Neelam- Kunnu & GK-Bajaj ke toh obvious he choice the. Noor could save Bajaj by taking Malti to her side but nahi kar paayi.
Itna obvious tha ki kin kin ko nominate karna tha and kinko save karna tha.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270