in last competition with mridul? That was close. He won this time?Yayyyyyyyu last time I remember Pranit’s sad face when he lost.So happy for him.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
in last competition with mridul? That was close. He won this time?Yayyyyyyyu last time I remember Pranit’s sad face when he lost.So happy for him.
Originally posted by: BombayChic
in last competition with mridul? That was close. He won this time?
Yeah .and Shehbaaz got 0 🤣🤣. L lag gaya bachara ko.
jo bhi tha anabelle ki beti toh nahi hi thaOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
I already said that she was lying. She don't even remember about that convo because amaal ny R word bola hi nhi tha.

Ye bewakoof GK kab iss team ka leader bana. Khud hi apne aapko leader bol diya. Didn't have the guts to use the same tone with Abhishek which he uses with Ashnoor. Darpok.
GK se round mein kaun bewakoof hara. Woh toh bhagta bhi nhi hai.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ye bewakoof GK kab iss team ka leader bana. Khud hi apne aapko leader bol diya. Didn't have the guts to use the same tone with Abhishek which he uses with Ashnoor. Darpok.
He used that tone on Ashnoor bcoz uss video mein Ashnoor zyada buri dikh rahi hain, and he likes her and most importantly, sirf woh dono nominate hote toh Ashnoor ghar jaati.
Mujhe to lagta hai aajtak gaurav ne kitchen wali cheez ko chorkar hardly koi jhoot bola haiOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
If it is between GK and Pranit, I will choose a real person Pranit anyday over fake, calculative GK.Iske muh se sab jhooth hi nikalta hai.
. Agar itna jhoot bhi nahi chalta phir to backbenchers, bajaj ko bahut pehle hi nikal jana chahiye tha
Pranit is the Captain 
Finally, he will be saved from nominations, banda har hafte nominate ho jaata hain 
Sab Captain banenge, BB Gaurav ko Captain nahi banne dega 
Because us video mein ashnoor zyada galat lagi. Aur bajaj ko pranit ne already suna diya tha initially GK ne bhi sunaya. Baad mein wo dono ke sath calm ho gayaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Ye bewakoof GK kab iss team ka leader bana. Khud hi apne aapko leader bol diya. Didn't have the guts to use the same tone with Abhishek which he uses with Ashnoor. Darpok.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270