Nominations going on
Episode Discussion
Nominations going on
Mods se request karo ki ek joh teams bana rahe usme dhoodwala community for kunnu rakhle .
Gaskand was overated, a typical fart issue.
A fart can be hazardous when gas was left on.. 🔥💣
Natalia kitna english bol rahi hain! 
Jab BB ko apni marzi se kissi ko nominate karna hota hain, tab aise tasks dete hain.
Please open team tags in the forum
favourites toh ban gye hain sabke in 3rd week
Oh that would be cool.. You can always switch teams.. Wonder how many you can follow..
Last season I was fangirling 

Iska surname giri hona chaiye tha LCG .Nehal physically bhi gir gayi
Ekdum khulke burai kar rahe hain sab, sab ke saamne. No diplomacy, I am loving it!!
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270