Originally posted by: appisuri
happy with siddharth yeh bhai sahab hai kha don't tell me she is on killing spree to save that idiot
I think that's going to be the explaination 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: appisuri
happy with siddharth yeh bhai sahab hai kha don't tell me she is on killing spree to save that idiot
I think that's going to be the explaination 
Uff but then again acp sir ne mihika ko bacha liya tha to use gadhe ko bhe le aate etne salo me did not they enquired from her who is mihika ke papa and in which hell he is hiding
Originally posted by: appisuri
Uff but then again acp sir ne mihika ko bacha liya tha to use gadhe ko bhe le aate etne salo me did not they enquired from her who is mihika ke papa and in which hell he is hiding
Don't know what these scatterbrains are going to do to clear Daya and Shreya's names from this mess
Originally posted by: CID-fan-394
Don't know what these scatterbrains are going to do to clear Daya and Shreya's names from this mess
Krenge to kuch na kuch let's see kya krte hai
Originally posted by: appisuri
Abhe nhe mere dimag me kl se aag lge pde hai what the actual hell is happening leave shreya how will they bring daya sir out of this mess
Wo makers kr lenge Tum log faltu mein utaavle ho re ho...
Hopefully vaise makers know kamm pe kaise lgana hai earlier it happened during acp sir death track
That's the epitome of friend zone. Daya se murder karwa Rahi hai to get Siddharth free...
Maybe ACP knew she was upto something so he asked Daya to keep an eye on her
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
That's the epitome of friend zone. Daya se murder karwa Rahi hai to get Siddharth free...
Maybe ACP knew she was upto something so he asked Daya to keep an eye on her
Possible....even if they makers haven't thought of it they will now after seeing this post.
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
Kal there will be a different story. 3 murders in town. Is track ko ek week aur strech karenge..
No...I think Daya ko arrest karne ka order dega sos...to someone on call
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
That's why I wanted them to show that Daya still loves Shreya but is just happy seeing her happy with Siddharth
no no....make dareya a thing pls..
Warna Daya Purvi ke fans jaag uthenge...and I Freaking seriously don't wanna see Daya Purvi as a couple
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2025860918253703178
cid special bureau starts on sony wah channel at night
Television actor Jaswir Kaur, best known for her roles in shows such as Anupamaa , CID and Gangaa, recently spoke about how she was “forced” to...
RETELECAST Narrative voice:- Mujhe 20 saal ho gaye Bombay mein /a sunrise over the beach, with soft waves gently touching the shore in a calm,...
35