The Episode was Good. But in the Climax, I had a doubt whether I was watching Crime Patrol
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
The Episode was Good. But in the Climax, I had a doubt whether I was watching Crime Patrol
Originally posted by: Ashly_English
Yeah from Trivandrum. But started watching CID at the age of 19.
Ohh that's cool I'm from Malappuram District
Mujhe toh sachin ka behaviour uss din Bahut khatka kaise he came towards Dr.Salunkhe....!
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
I know but that was over 20 years back.
Post that they didn't have any promotion
Are haan yeh bhi haiin
Originally posted by: WolfieCandy5
Lekin last week jyada barish nahi hu mumbai mein...June mein barely barish hui..
Jyada tar may mahine mein hi hui
Ohh Actually Central Lines and Aagey ke places had Rains.... Isliye Mujhe laga
Originally posted by: Ashly_English
The Episode was Good. But in the Climax, I had a doubt whether I was watching Crime Patrol
ACP was Speaking like Anoop Soni😂
Originally posted by: RahulNair1203
Ohh Actually Central Lines and Aagey ke places had Rains.... Isliye Mujhe laga
Acha..toh fir mujhe nahi pata..
Isi week ka hoga....mere jaise logo ke liye jaan bujh ke late wali date Dali hogi...so that uspe sawaal uthe 😅
Woh toh waise bhi most of the times ek hi episode mein aate hein na...either Saturday or Sunday
But since aaj tarika aa rahi hein...I hope Purvi hogi aaj
I Actually Enjoyed Watching Episode 51
Felt Like The Old CID
Originally posted by: WolfieCandy5
Acha..toh fir mujhe nahi pata..
Isi week ka hoga....mere jaise logo ke liye jaan bujh ke late wali date Dali hogi...so that uspe sawaal uthe 😅
Are Pehle bhi aise karte they specially Friday ke date hi highlight hote they.... Because CID used to Air at Fridays 😂😂
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2025860918253703178
cid special bureau starts on sony wah channel at night
Television actor Jaswir Kaur, best known for her roles in shows such as Anupamaa , CID and Gangaa, recently spoke about how she was “forced” to...
RETELECAST Narrative voice:- Mujhe 20 saal ho gaye Bombay mein /a sunrise over the beach, with soft waves gently touching the shore in a calm,...
35