gabbar ne bola na hojayega
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
gabbar ne bola na hojayega
so next gen pl will. be after gen leap like ru giving birth to gal
hmmm dekhte hai ke hoga
legacy bacchi ruhi se agayi ya phir ye bhi legacy villain banegi

blood kiska hi usiki beti hogi usiki legachyyyy hogi 🤣. Legachyyyy is family any day.Originally posted by: firewings_diya
legacy bacchi ruhi se agayi ya phir ye bhi legacy villain banegi
if they go in kaira way after akshu birth naira died in months.so next gen pl will. be after gen leap like ru giving birth to gal
yeah lets see kya hoga
mujeh toh na aisa lag raha hai ar will run away with baby and bring new achi aurat and here in his absence ru and ab will sambhaalo family like aryaan said ru will handle whole family and ab firm
as long as Armoron ki shakal jyada dikhne na mile, mai to ye bhi dekhne ke liye taiyaar hun 
Even her dad helped by bringing her mom to hospital to give birth to her brother in a toofani night 😂Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Toh Baccha Chor bhag gaya when he was needed the most and Abheera Deviji helps Ruhi give birth in a toofani raat. Waah kya kahaani hai