Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
I agree suddenly gadheera ko hospital bhej rahe hai toh Charu’s pregnancy ka chances hai..
What if it's Kiara's pregnancy? 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
I agree suddenly gadheera ko hospital bhej rahe hai toh Charu’s pregnancy ka chances hai..
What if it's Kiara's pregnancy? 
she is jealous seeing them togetherOriginally posted by: -SREE93-
Kyu kar rahi hai makers aisi
Bohot mushkil se main khudko samjaya ki abhiara is no more
Aise scenes dekhe phir they are attracging me to abhiara.....
Kiara kitni beautiful hai...
Why charu always giving that sadu expression?
Just look at Charu's Sara hua face the whole episode.
Her whole get up looks like a low cost Komolika 
Time pe bhag gaya phir aake trophy le rha hein
Fd of pookie thru abheera rk ar ka money. Secured. Yesterday he wanted to spend money. So no money left closure only.

Pookie ka blanket given to abheera hands

Runner bhagoda from vidya to shivani, bhagoda beta only.

Jiss tarah se ar behave kar raha hai mujeh yoh yahi lag raha hai
bageera the nurse who will delver pookie
thank god ye v arman se nhi karaya
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DJSz1A3iylj/?igsh=bzkxdDNodXlmemY0
Ruhi made abheera sit for rasm along with her.
Solo mothers shown.

Chalo beti agayi at last acharaa ki chavvi

pakka wala news hai kya???