Episode Discussions
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ugh, more drama in store! So I guess Mannat will misunderstand Vikku! He’ll be kept away and then Neetu will do this kannd. Mannat will get to know as worded in the script and then probably more drama in the hospital 
Vikku beta aap ki kismat phutti hai 
Punnu kya victim bane ga reh tuuu?? 
Chalo zhor lagao, we can do this

https://www.instagram.com/p/DIr8NovRojI/
I was making this 
Part 2 bhi banayungi, but ye jaldi mein banaya. Not that great 
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Ugh, more drama in store! So I guess Mannat will misunderstand Vikku! He’ll be kept away and then Neetu will do this kannd. Mannat will get to know as worded in the script and then probably more drama in the hospital
Vikku beta aap ki kismat phutti hai
Punnu kya victim bane ga reh tuuu??
I believe Ayesha and her hints in the posts

Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
https://www.instagram.com/p/DIr8NovRojI/
I was making this
Part 2 bhi banayungi, but ye jaldi mein banaya. Not that great
Beautiful Kash, has the Holi, dupatta, spun sugar and my fav Gurdwara scene 
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Ugh, more drama in store! So I guess Mannat will misunderstand Vikku! He’ll be kept away and then Neetu will do this kannd. Mannat will get to know as worded in the script and then probably more drama in the hospital
Vikku beta aap ki kismat phutti hai
Punnu kya victim bane ga reh tuuu??
Vikku boi be like Har baar ki tarah kab mera klpd hua


Kash it’s a beautiful edit



Love story will start either Neetu cuts her wrist or not
. The makers have slowly established the soul connection, friendship , trust with the current track and attachment beyond their control inspite of them being on the opposite sides in the current track. They won't roll all this back. All this with every character trying to separate them
If you notice the promo, Vikrant was sitting with Shalini when Mannat walks in as the sole supporter and looks like Mannat found out something about ArS using which she is blackmailing her
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k