Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aren't these beautiful tell me
, I don't know what you are talking about
https://x.com/Zannat_77/status/1913957500711494100?t=AacizjLKnc-RbCfYRR7KoA&s=19


https://x.com/hsoul2898/status/1914090215813320904?s=46
Ye neetu peetu to abhi se shuru ho gayi with her theatrics

Originally posted by: shiro_shinchan
https://x.com/hsoul2898/status/1914090215813320904?s=46
Ye neetu peetu to abhi se shuru ho gayi with her theatrics
Isko suicide kerne ka bohat shok hai, lekin kisi aur ko maar deti hai 😅
Originally posted by: shiro_shinchan
https://x.com/hsoul2898/status/1914090215813320904?s=46
Ye neetu peetu to abhi se shuru ho gayi with her theatrics
Juice chor kar stunt mar rahi hai 
I loved the dialogue sabzi ki tarah nas kaat li. They’re so unserious

Originally posted by: shiro_shinchan
https://x.com/hsoul2898/status/1914090215813320904?s=46
Ye neetu peetu to abhi se shuru ho gayi with her theatrics
Arye Yaar, X is anokha
Complain kar rahee hain kee script leak Kiya

Ayre Kuch toh aur Kiya other than juice
Vikrant will now know what crazy Neetu is before confessing and making promises to Mannat 
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k