Posted the thread 21⅕ hours before the episode.....whoever wants to discuss the episode discuss.....I'm not going to watch this show anymore.
Posted the thread 21⅕ hours before the episode.....whoever wants to discuss the episode discuss.....I'm not going to watch this show anymore.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye tou galt baat hai....... 
Nope....nothing wrong about this at all

Originally posted by: CID-fan-394
Nope....nothing wrong about this at all
![]()
Haan Haan Mujrim Hadkanp Machaa raha hai Bureau mein but nothing wrong at all
Originally posted by: Ranjha2.O
Haan Haan Mujrim Hadkanp Machaa raha hai Bureau mein but nothing wrong at all
What bureau? That got blasted to smithereens in yesterday's episode 
Also either quote or tag me in a post , i get double notifications of the same post if you do both 
Originally posted by: CID-fan-394
What bureau? That got blasted to smithereens in yesterday's episode
Also either quote or tag me in a post , i get double notifications of the same post if you do both
Haan Wahi na Pata kro Ye saala Barbosa naam ka Parmanu bureau mein ghusa kaise...Pradyuman sir se kuch tou seekha hoga bees saalo mein
or Haan m bhi waise hee karna pasand krta hoon sirf quote ya sirf tag but kya hai idhar apun dekhele hai Logan log dono cheez ko joint karte hai Haan wo thehri alag baat kuch log reply tab bhi ni dete 
Originally posted by: Ranjha2.O
Haan Wahi na Pata kro Ye saala Barbosa naam ka Parmanu bureau mein ghusa kaise...Pradyuman sir se kuch tou seekha hoga bees saalo mein
![]()
or Haan m bhi waise hee karna pasand krta hoon sirf quote ya sirf tag but kya hai idhar apun dekhele hai Logan log dono cheez ko joint karte hai Haan wo thehri alag baat kuch log reply tab bhi ni dete
Reply karne keliye kuch worthwhile honi chahiye episodes mein jo jyada tar hota nahi hai
Ye Indian idol Walon ke Ghar ka channel hai sony lgta hai....😒😒😒
Roz ek vintage actress ko laayenge or wahi same Singer ke sath har actress ka same so unromantic drama create krvayenge.... Singing ke ilawa sab krenge....
Temper ho tou heroine logon ke pati jaisa warna na ho :)
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2025860918253703178
cid special bureau starts on sony wah channel at night
Television actor Jaswir Kaur, best known for her roles in shows such as Anupamaa , CID and Gangaa, recently spoke about how she was “forced” to...
RETELECAST Narrative voice:- Mujhe 20 saal ho gaye Bombay mein /a sunrise over the beach, with soft waves gently touching the shore in a calm,...
35