Today the episode belonged to Kaajal .. she was awesome
Today the episode belonged to Kaajal .. she was awesome
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Nishi, tumhara prank toh bilkul sahi nikla. Yeh bachcha fever ko aaj toh mummy ne hi lagayi hai. Bechari ko kitna daanta sabne
Mostly you the untaggable.
I can't belive that Nishi ka prank was the reason for all your DDP since the last few days

Maine tho bas ek innocent sa prank kiya
Happy Holi

Not going to crib about holi episode because i already did it when we got the spoilers

https://x.com/DrSakshi25797/status/1900372049996243262
Some more ugly clothes yayy
But she looks pretty with this new wig so I won't complain
Bechare Sam and Rohit 1 week se roye nahi the ab kam se kam 3 mahine nonstop rona dhona karna padega.
https://x.com/lovexedit/status/1900378739034218825?t=6L2MB4637oMm_QC_0vFmiw&s=19
Bhaang wala ne sabse jyada masti kiya holi pe
Waah. Pichle baar mere KP bas Raj ne uthaya tha, uske chakkar main 1 pura hafta Derry girl mujhe taunt maar rahi thi.
Yahaan tere prank ko sakshat Bhavna ne uthake episode main daala, tab koi kuch nahi kehta

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7