That might his last day in Mehazeben 😂. Vik is already lattoo over Mannat without even knowing and he was so happy in the pool scene
Episode Discussions
That might his last day in Mehazeben 😂. Vik is already lattoo over Mannat without even knowing and he was so happy in the pool scene
She has a one track mind , get Vik & Malla together. Otherwise, she could have used her brain and got rid of Mannat immediately
High class Aishwarya forgot chawl smell when she hired Mannat 😂 .
Lagta hai idhar bhi meme thread kholna pdega
Banao banao 
Time kitna hai waise ye yt walon ke pass 
That was an amazing story 👏
I must have read that million times…🥰🥰
She did say she wasn’t going to write further… but her plan was to show Virat moving to Chandrapur since Sai was going to pursue being doctor there after her fathers death. That’s what I read … bahut time hua useh
Lagta hai idhar bhi meme thread kholna pdega
Naiki aur pooch pooch…. Khol doh! 

I don’t want a triangle or quadrangle either.
but ITV and TRP is a bummer.
A tapori style guy for Malla will be HOWLARIOUS and Aishwarya will bury herself in her own grave 😂😂😂
High class Aishwarya forgot chawl smell when she hired Mannat 😂 .
Thanks to Malla's high class perfume😉
And the restaurant name is Mezbaani
Lagta hai idhar bhi meme thread kholna pdega
yeh bhavika and purani P ke fans kahi par bhi pahuch jate hai ..jaise langar batt raha ho
yeh bhavika and purani P ke fans kahi par bhi pahuch jate hai ..jaise langar batt raha ho
😭😭😭😭
Ayesha ka jalwa hai 😎
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k