Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The way Anu is staring at him is exactly how the ITV's "not fan of rich people" FL stares at the rich ML before falling in his arms😭
Seriously, they ruined all his swag with that red carpet, and the meri pyaari Baa thing😭
I like the actor but who is he paired Opposite? Anupama?
Damn. Is this the new Rahi
? I have no clue why, she looks like some oversmart vamp of the show
bold: I guess this was deliberate to show him the typical "maa ka ladla villain" guyOriginally posted by: oh_nakhrewaali
The way Anu is staring at him is exactly how the ITV's "not fan of rich people" FL stares at the rich ML before falling in his arms😭
Seriously, they ruined all his swag with that red carpet, and the meri pyaari Baa thing😭

Ab Kahin Maa ko inse pyar ho jaye.....yeh mat dikhana 😱
Kyonki ye bhi Mr.Vanraj Shah ki tarah hi apni Baa se bhot bhot bhot jyada pyar karte hai 😏
Maa be like: Lo aa gayi unki yaad, wo nahi aaye 🫣
Yup she is the new Rahi.Damn. Is this the new Rahi
? I have no clue why, she looks like some oversmart vamp of the show
Originally posted by: kamaal_ho_gaya
Ab Kahin Maa ko inse pyar ho jaye.....yeh mat dikhana 😱
Kyonki ye bhi Mr.Vanraj Shah ki tarah hi apni Baa se bhot bhot bhot jyada pyar karte hai 😏
Maa be like: Lo aa gayi unki yaad, wo nahi aaye 🫣
baa baa ka love bonding achi hogi iski and parag kiOriginally posted by: Rashu1505
baa baa ka love bonding achi hogi iski and parag ki
36 ke 36 gun Mr Shah se milte julte hai 🙂
Wo hi tevar,wo hi gussa,wo hi Baa ke liye pyar..
Baa se bada na koi... Na Bhaiya na Foi 😆
He is going to be the new man In anupama’s life is it