
Kisko ye outfit teek laga tha??

Kisko ye outfit teek laga tha??
maine bas upar ka half portion dekha tha and usme thik hi lag raha hai.
Watch from 37.12 mark. The look that Gaurav and ishika share? Are they talking about RG here?
i thought so tooOriginally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Watch from 37.12 mark. The look that Gaurav and ishika share? Are they talking about RG here?
Aur kon hi ho sakta hai. Also i want to know which couple were they all talking about???? I'm really curious about that
Mohsin is looking for rishta for arranged marriage 

Aditi ko teek laga tha.. Meine tho first glimpse mein hi reject kiya🤷♀️.. DKP has some serious beef against Ab.
Whats the new teaOriginally posted by: Fortnight
i thought so too
Aur kon hi ho sakta hai.
Also i want to know which couple were they all talking about???? I'm really curious about that
... Explain😅https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870788169865830423
Really liked this bit.
i absolutely hate wife jokes and anyone who makes them
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7