Concert spot hi hain shayad
Jab ye channel kisi. show ko zyada promote karne lagta hai toh mujhe darr lagta hai.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Concert spot hi hain shayad
Jab ye channel kisi. show ko zyada promote karne lagta hai toh mujhe darr lagta hai.
Ghum's TRP is quite stable, I don't understand the reason of taking Gen leap.
Boring hai woh. Bohot zyada hi.Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ghum's TRP is quite stable, I don't understand the reason of taking Gen leap.
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cz6kI_JveTQ/?igsh=MWwxYnF0dG13djk2Ng==
This guy and it was a hit pair.
I haven't seen his shows but I know about him. Handsome hai ye 

Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ghum's TRP is quite stable, I don't understand the reason of taking Gen leap.
Maybe it's just rumours, nothing is confirmed.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Boring hai woh. Bohot zyada hi.
Jo bhi hai, but TRP is not bad. 2.3 is a pretty good TRP. I feel PH does not know what to show next, they were supposed to follow YHM for 6 months sb inko khud ka sochna hoga uske liye dimag nhi hai
Toh phir dobara Ghum dekhne ka plan hai


Rumours hai matlab hoga in a month or two. Shakit wala rumours bhi 1 month pehle aaya tha, even he did not he was getting replaced.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Jab ye channel kisi. show ko zyada promote karne lagta hai toh mujhe darr lagta hai.
Mujhe bhi kuch samajh nahi aa raha, daal mein kuch kaala lag raha h. Digest nahi ho raha h. 
Vese tum ne to episode dekha hi nahi hoga?? Kyunki phufasa ki bezzati to nikkamme madhav ne hi kardi aur cases bhi beti ko mil gaye. 
Mujhe lagta hai ITV is going to have a revamp soon. Jaise channels TRP ke liye pagal ho rahi hai aur Gen leap le rahi hai .......limited episodes show honge.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7