YRKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers thread #74- Page 75

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

87.8k

Users

52

Likes

6.6k

Frequent Posters

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: OliviaP

IMG_20241221_203209.jpgConcert spot hi hain shayadIMG_20241221_203236.jpg

Jab ye channel kisi. show ko zyada promote karne lagta hai toh mujhe darr lagta hai.

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 1 years ago

Ghum's TRP is quite stable, I don't understand the reason of taking Gen leap.

1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Ghum's TRP is quite stable, I don't understand the reason of taking Gen leap.

Boring hai woh. Bohot zyada hi.
Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 1 years ago

I haven't seen his shows but I know about him. Handsome hai ye smiley43smiley43

Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Ghum's TRP is quite stable, I don't understand the reason of taking Gen leap.


Maybe it's just rumours, nothing is confirmed.

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

Boring hai woh. Bohot zyada hi.

Jo bhi hai, but TRP is not bad. 2.3 is a pretty good TRP. I feel PH does not know what to show next, they were supposed to follow YHM for 6 months sb inko khud ka sochna hoga uske liye dimag nhi hai

1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

I haven't seen his shows but I know about him. Handsome hai ye smiley43smiley43

Toh phir dobara Ghum dekhne ka plan hai smiley43smiley42
Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Drna7


Maybe it's just rumours, nothing is confirmed.

Rumours hai matlab hoga in a month or two. Shakit wala rumours bhi 1 month pehle aaya tha, even he did not he was getting replaced.

Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Jab ye channel kisi. show ko zyada promote karne lagta hai toh mujhe darr lagta hai.


Mujhe bhi kuch samajh nahi aa raha, daal mein kuch kaala lag raha h. Digest nahi ho raha h. smiley36


Vese tum ne to episode dekha hi nahi hoga?? Kyunki phufasa ki bezzati to nikkamme madhav ne hi kardi aur cases bhi beti ko mil gaye. smiley37

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 1 years ago

Mujhe lagta hai ITV is going to have a revamp soon. Jaise channels TRP ke liye pagal ho rahi hai aur Gen leap le rahi hai .......limited episodes show honge.

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · a month ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".