For some reason I'm liking the Nain matakka song ka hook line
Saalon saal BB dekhne ka asar hai shayad 
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
For some reason I'm liking the Nain matakka song ka hook line
Saalon saal BB dekhne ka asar hai shayad 
Sallu-diggi aap bottom 6 mai kaise aa gaye 
Sallu-aap loog group group bolte ho tooh isko jaane se phele bachane ko try kyu nahi karte 


Go Sallu 
Salman asks Diggy who all are responsible for you leaving - khulke tao they should know
Digvijay ab bindaas baja de Salman ne bhi bol diya khulke bata do they should know. Band baja de sabki including chum,Shilpa and shrutika. They are not worthy of calling themselves your friends.
shrutika apni baggu baggu wali psychotic acting continue rakhe gi to show herself the victim i think. wkw pe huliya dekh k pata chal raha hai. na hair brush kiye na tayar hui. pajamas mein hi bethi hai shayad 
he did nothing bus trimmer py trigger hoa tha ek dafaOriginally posted by: EtherealRati
hmm....toh phir top 5 hi sahi...heard he played nicely....was very calm but was shown door the same way....s13 mein himanshi ke saath bhi hua tha if I remember correctly.
Hope digvijay is back
. Nagin shrutika ke expression dekho jaise kuch kiya hi na ho isne nautanki kahiki
Sallu k sath exit IV kisika ni hota tha DV ka horaha hai
Salman - When you call yourself a team why do you not fight for your teammate when he is getting eliminated.
