I already mentioned 1% other so technically I didn't lose.
😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I already mentioned 1% other so technically I didn't lose.
😎
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/J1H_ET-eBCU?si=jSfQdNjc8Ec4G9hM
Abhira and Armaan apparently stopped working for a few days toh PF ko loss honey laga.
I guess this is why Kaveri will give the 8 day challenge. Kiyuki firm is her one true love
Also Manoj saying - main Abhira ke clients ko kya kahunga - kyun, cabin hadapne ke time pe aapne aur aapko biwi ne yeh baat nahi Sochi 
nahi phir anupamaa ki ek aur beti layenge kahi se aur usko bada karenge and uska role rupali play karegiIf the next udaan fails they will end Anupama?

From the ratings it was pretty clear that gen leap is indeed a flop. So they would have to obv change the track. Agar baat kuch internal kalesh ki hain then we would be getting the tea shortlyIf the next udaan fails they will end Anupama?

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
They will now show the love triangle between Anupamaa, Prem and Maahi.
Na Umra Ka Seema Ho Pyaar Ka.
I told same thing after hearing the news, that Ajab's wish may get fulfilled of seeing pyaar mein umar ki seema nahi hoti. 
Kuch bhi yaar.. I participated in one and we ended up winning 50:50..which I agree is better than your continuous losing streak against Tanu
Sare ke sare haq cheeners

Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Kuch bhi yaar.. I participated in one and we ended up winning 50:50..which I agree is better than your continuous losing streak against Tanu

abhi toh rumours yahi hai ki RG se tiff hui thi kuch din pehle. And Maa ke aage koi nahi hai for rajanFrom the ratings it was pretty clear that gen leap is indeed a flop. So they would have to obv change the track. Agar baat kuch internal kalesh ki hain then we would be getting the tea shortly
I think Manish Goenka should enter as the AA for MAA 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7