ab shayad Anupamaa ka romance dikhayenge phirseOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
She definitely had a fight with Rupali hence why she suddenly quit..

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ab shayad Anupamaa ka romance dikhayenge phirseOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
She definitely had a fight with Rupali hence why she suddenly quit..

But Aditi won the bet rytWaise tum sabka punishment abhi bhi pending hai

They will now show the love triangle between Anupamaa, Prem and Maahi.Originally posted by: Fortnight
raahi ko replace karenge ya uska hi the ebd and karne wale hai
Na Umra Ka Seema Ho Pyaar Ka.
when it comes to poddars or goenkas ki past storyOriginally posted by: leafy2022
So brain storming question…
The college knows (first scene of college track) she is Abhira, the young successful lawyer and knows Armaan Poddar, but they don’t know their hook up?
2nd point, do din pehle wasn’t Abhira on TV as the elder Poddar bahu ran away with choti bahu’s kid?
Looks like there is “Obliviate” spell on the city…,
kuch bhi…

no but maine Rash ko jeetaya tha toh main bhi jeet gayiBut Aditi won the bet ryt
Prem ke saath unless they revive the old triangle and bring back Vanraj, Anuj..Originally posted by: Fortnight
ab shayad Anupamaa ka romance dikhayenge phirse
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
She definitely had a fight with Rupali hence why she suddenly quit..
DKP part RG aint got any rest from kalesh

But Aditi won the bet ryt
Noooo I won, mujhse mera jeet ka haq cheena jaa raha hai

If the next udaan fails they will end Anupama?
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
She definitely had a fight with Rupali hence why she suddenly quit..
kyu kyu kyu, do you think is time for Rupali (Hiding)

to leave too, and just the new cast to carry the show
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7