Sirf iskeliye aur aaghe aise ho toh uska bhi ..Hum peeche nahi dekhthe hai ......But ho sake toh sangeet day ke.bts ka bhi 
Actually sab bhool.jao...
meine kuch nahi bola ...

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sirf iskeliye aur aaghe aise ho toh uska bhi ..Hum peeche nahi dekhthe hai ......But ho sake toh sangeet day ke.bts ka bhi 
Actually sab bhool.jao...
meine kuch nahi bola ...

It's that night dress with overcoat. She wore it before
but dusre side pe fabric dusra hai isliye saaree lag rahi hai
Dream romantic hoga warna Rohit picture nhi dalta
did you watch Gen 3 ..Manish and abhir pressurised her so much ..abhir even landed in hospital and he already had a heart condition..she didn’t want to marry manyu but eventually gave in for her son.. as for karthik moving on ..after nairas death..that’s not why I said naira should have moved on.. she and karthik had an immature volatile relationship which broke very easily multiple times..one time he even blamed her for his brothers death and divorced her and threw her out of the house..another time he thought she was having an affair and there were many other stuff. That went on for 5 yearsOriginally posted by: Solitudelover
Not a legacy viewer, so curious
Karthik marrying Sirat after Naira's death which I am assuming was also for kids is not moving on ( since you mentioned 2 women) , but Akshara agreeing to marry Abhimanyu apparently a month after Abhinav's death for Abhir is completely moving on?
I am liking this different takes on Abhiras outfit, let's see who gets it right (90% it's a saree)
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Akshu married Manyu before he died.
No they were going to marry in Temple.But Manyu and Abhir couldn't reach there coz of landslide .their marriage dint happened.Thatswhy she is still Akshara sharma
Cause she was a lost case. Manyu zinda hota toh she’d happily be living as a Birla

Arre Haan, but what about that ceremony where they wore white. Wasn’t that their wedding when her pregnancy truth came out?Originally posted by: elizamerin
No they were going to marry in Temple.But Manyu and Abhir couldn't reach there coz of landslide .their marriage dint happened.Thatswhy she is still Akshara sharma

I am liking this different takes on Abhiras outfit, let's see who gets it right (90% it's a saree)
I am team 89% saree and 10% nightdress and 1% others. 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7