@bold - 
Abhira ko choro apne pookie ko dekho kaise unke bachhe bezzati karte h ayr ab to unke to be jamaisa aur bahu bhi kar ne wale h. 
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
@bold - 
Abhira ko choro apne pookie ko dekho kaise unke bachhe bezzati karte h ayr ab to unke to be jamaisa aur bahu bhi kar ne wale h. 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Mai nhi dekh rahi episode, ye Baccha wala track over hoga toh dekhungi.
Sunday to reveal hoga as per latest promo.
Sabko lagte hei ki bacha track reveal k baad sab thek hoga kuch nhi uske baad dheere se yeh bsp hei vala track aayega mostly bacha track did give them trp. Uske sath Arman abhira aur abhir vala angle b chalega
yes it’s only going to conclude end of December..then January we will see a changed abhir loving his sister..hopefully abhimaan are happy. I wouldn’t mind seeing abhimaan and abhir living together in their own house…away from Poddars and goenkas. They can visit for functions 😂..since there’s one every weekOriginally posted by: Ankitanair
Sabko lagte hei ki bacha track reveal k baad sab thek hoga kuch nhi uske baad dheere se yeh bsp hei vala track aayega mostly bacha track did give them trp. Uske sath Arman abhira aur abhir vala angle b chalega
https://x.com/rajithacr4/status/1864614433982697812
So its updated in insta too.. Its 8th Dec guys
Misery is ending and how
Dekha - matlab DKP is serious in ending this stupid track a day early - see, I told you, you only ignored me
Originally posted by: Indira1211
yes it’s only going to conclude end of December..then January we will see a changed abhir loving his sister..hopefully abhimaan are happy. I wouldn’t mind seeing abhimaan and abhir living together in their own house…away from Poddars and goenkas. They can visit for functions 😂..since there’s one every week
Mind to koi nahi karega but makers ke mind mein yeh koun dalega
This parallel of shrap track 😂😂
Abhira's message to dono teams: "Tum dono ekdum same to same ho. Bas past mei pair jamaye baithe ho. Aage badhna hi nahi chahte ho....
"
Areyy behen aur kithna bully karogiOriginally posted by: Apsvenky
Dekha - matlab DKP is serious in ending this stupid track a day early - see, I told you, you only ignored me
U r clearly mistaking me for someone else😭What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7