Kalesh enthusiasts of the forum these days
Kalesh enthusiasts of the forum these days
Armaan Sa s wild dreams
Mai toh sanyas lene wali thi na banyan tree ke neeche
![]()
![]()
Kaha the aap. Kitna yaad kiya 🥹
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
![]()
Hate you extra ugly words
https://tenor.com/en-IN/view/raj-tbbt-the-big-bang-theory-i-swear-to-cow-i-swear-gif-17375778
I am not serious about this show 
But people unfortunately are isliye toh mahol itna garam hain aaj kalhttps://tenor.com/en-IN/view/raj-tbbt-the-big-bang-theory-i-swear-to-cow-i-swear-gif-17375778
I am not serious about this show


How dare u defend a baccha chor
What is this thing with baccha chor 

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
But people unfortunately are isliye toh mahol itna garam hain aaj kal
Chill karo . This forum is also unserious.2🤣
Rani u r late to the party
.Ur Ar za is so cruel sa and is a baccha chor sa cum human trafficker sa
Yaad hai mujhe par dil nahi maan raha tha.
Agar word limit bhi remove hojaye toh sone pe suhaga hoga
![]()
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7