
I miss umeed wala Ruru baby....haq wala Ruru baby is boring 
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch

I miss umeed wala Ruru baby....haq wala Ruru baby is boring 
Congratulations on new bts thread
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vHVRqjFt6yM
I agree RPo, Armaan Khadoosman Poddar is wonderful and beautifully crated character. 
So RPo, wasn't at Sam big diwali party cause he was sick
Dono hi boring hai ruhi k character me koi uniqueness ya spiciness nahi hai
I miss old wali Roohi


Originally posted by: Mehersudha
kuch nahi aya ab tak. Godhbharai hua aur ruhi went alone to meet panditji for gender chk. In function Vidya finds she is not there so Rohit telld this.ar tells ruhi is nit that these people have mocked.abheera the upma mata2 gave a speech on discrimination. Rohit ar run out to chk her.vidya gets call from Rohit that ruhi on the way met accident. Abheera runs first ruhjiii karke uske peeche sab bandar.
@bold but didn't Ruhi didi also give a speech on gender discrimination?
no. It's not speech thru fl 😝 it's ratt thru pl🤓Originally posted by: ShadowImbue
@bold but didn't Ruhi didi also give a speech on gender discrimination?
this girl is very very pretty. Prince in bb bombed and came he did nothing except upppp face 🤓
Originally posted by: Observer007
Dono hi boring hai ruhi k character me koi uniqueness ya spiciness nahi hai
What are you saying Ruru ka moye moye main kitna fun aata tha muje..... mera sara fun factors silent ho gaye.... umeed ruru, Phuski Phuphasa, sirf outfits bache hai ab
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7