arfeen and sara's so called romance and bb " fusfusake baat mat kijiye"
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
arfeen and sara's so called romance and bb " fusfusake baat mat kijiye"
do u really think arfeen will get more votes than shehzada? Obviously shehzada would be saved this weekOriginally posted by: ChapriBB
I doubt sheh will be eliminated
Sheh aur vivian ki proper rivalry ban rahi hai
Nai I am talking about that white wali casual outfitOriginally posted by: -CmPunk123-
She looked gorgeous in the desi outfit
I thought even Shrutika looked gorgeous

I'm feeling bad for shrutika bichari rajat ke sath jail me fas gai.
Shilpa to Vivian- Mai aapke jaisi biased nee hu. Ya nice joke
Vd abhie bhi shehzada se prantho k leye Ladd raha h 😭😂
I do think KV ko insecurity hai Vivian se!
Vivian is very articulate. KV ke points ko kafi ache se counter kar ra hai.
Originally posted by: ChapriBB
I doubt sheh will be eliminated
Sheh aur vivian ki proper rivalry ban rahi hai
Shehzada se na hopaega. Uski fights fake lagti hai.