woh precap pe ro rahe the sabOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
why did he post this three days ago ..majra kya ta tab?
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
woh precap pe ro rahe the sabOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
why did he post this three days ago ..majra kya ta tab?
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
why did he post this three days ago ..majra kya ta tab?
Selfish precap
......armaan jealous of abhiras career
how did selfish lead to professional jealousy ….kamaal hai bhai!
maybe Rohit knew that selfish fight ke baad kya aayega
kahi yeh SR ki hint toh nahi
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
why did he post this three days ago ..majra kya ta tab?
Cabin Precap aaya dha us din .
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
how did selfish lead to professional jealousy ….kamaal hai bhai!
Armaan called her selfish when dadisa gave her cabin on winning the case....so hogya....Armaan is jealous of her career.....bas twitter ka kamaal hai
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Dint ker mother & Ruhi's poppy face the exact same issue
Matlab previous gen ke fans phir se aa jayenge to claim copyright
@bold though it was also a copy paste from previous generations with modifications.
Gen 1 & Gen 2 fans are so chilled that they demand copy paste instead of claiming copyright 
haan ..I know the context ..but it was because the cabin had been promised to Manoj …Manisha even says that…so how is Armaan professionally insecure here ..?
Armaan called her selfish when dadisa gave her cabin on winning the case....so hogya....Armaan is jealous of her career.....bas twitter ka kamaal hai
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
how did selfish lead to professional jealousy ….kamaal hai bhai!
Good that you don't go to the X tag.. Yeh tho kuch bhi nahin hai😀
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
haan ..I know the context ..but it was because the cabin had been promised to Manoj …Manisha even says that…so how is Armaan professionally insecure here ..?
Armaan spoke for Mannu which implies he is insecure
Show and certain twitter post main logic dhoondna mushkil hai
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7