uda lo mera mazak main aaungi hi nahi yaha. Dkp ne mujhr muh dikhane layak kaha chhodaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
When Aditi will see Sindoor and MG and then she will say "Ye Meri Umeed ka the end nahi Hosakta Abhimaan"
News
uda lo mera mazak main aaungi hi nahi yaha. Dkp ne mujhr muh dikhane layak kaha chhodaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
When Aditi will see Sindoor and MG and then she will say "Ye Meri Umeed ka the end nahi Hosakta Abhimaan"
I am glad Abhimaan Shaadi will happen
But i hope Ruhi doesn't get the easy out of getting away for being mentally ill. Even if thats true, surely this regressive family would not want "psycho " bahu.
She has plotted. Schemed. Manipulated. And she should be punished.
Hopefully she doesn't just get away with ner nautanki.
haye haye ..main marjawan ..and the sherwani is infinitely better than that fugly blue..so no complaints really

Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Just to confirm Ab is still wearing that buy one get one free lehenga? 🙄 …….also is there no BTS confirming that report was fake?
Yes she's wearing only that in all pics that have been out.. nothing confirming report was fake.. only something confirming Ruhi will threaten suicide if Armaan doesn't marry her or some such
uska chalta rehta hai pagalpan ka daura
Just terrible writing!! Absolutely horrible sequence of events they picked to coincide with wedding events!! I'd be absolutely out of this if they actually show both of them being okay with Vidya and Kaveri after this!! I mean they have both been awful to Abhira and Armaan has witnessed most of it.. I don't like it one bit that they are going to remain in PH after getting married..
Really what is stopping Vidya from taunting Abhira about her reproductive issues everyday in that house. In fact, after last two episodes I am perfectly sure that she will do right that. Just the taught of it takes away any excitement I can muster for the wedding .
Originally posted by: Fortnight
uda lo mera mazak main aaungi hi nahi yaha. Dkp ne mujhr muh dikhane layak kaha chhoda
Mai toh kabse uda rahi hun 

Originally posted by: sharadrocks
tell me about it ..I was waiting with bated breath ..Kahin razor pe haath na lagaya ho
I know right - thank God for small mercies
What's the verdict on Twitter?? Are they happy with the wedding??
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Just to confirm Ab is still wearing that buy one get one free lehenga? 🙄 …….also is there no BTS confirming that report was fake?
Unfortunately yes on both questions
Yeh kya edit kiya hai tumne
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7