"there is Beauty in madness"Originally posted by: Sera-high123
This will be so hilarious that Ruhi is gonna wear the same bridal costume and will ask Armaan to marry him. I feel bad for Garvita, this is so stupid and funny.
News
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
"there is Beauty in madness"Originally posted by: Sera-high123
This will be so hilarious that Ruhi is gonna wear the same bridal costume and will ask Armaan to marry him. I feel bad for Garvita, this is so stupid and funny.
Dkp still dint post anything about the wedding right?
DKP ka sir chullu bhar paani ke andar hai.
Dkp still dint post anything about the wedding right?
Unhe Anupama se fursat kahaan Hai
nope. Star plus is also not promoting. Usually star plus gives a date before the wedding. Kachra wedding ke liye kuch nhi diyaDkp still dint post anything about the wedding right?
Main tho umeed dhoond rahi thi🙈 engagement ka kiya tha so.
Next bet, which sequence would be more funny.....this https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1836336072302760118?t=BJE43B8jp6q67EvsfaevvQ&s=19
or Ruru's Brides Swap gate??
Jab tak akhoon k samney ruhi ki umeed toothey nahi dekhti, main apna umeed bhi nahi torungi. Armaan ka kya hain, every month shaddi karney kliye ready ho jata hai.
They’ve given a better necklace to the groom than to the bride 🤦♂️
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Next bet, which sequence would be more funny.....this https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1836336072302760118?t=BJE43B8jp6q67EvsfaevvQ&s=19
or Ruru's Bride gate??
Pakka bride gate.. Armaan Abhira can't be put together funnier than Ruhi in all her glory screeching and going mad
Since the grand wedding of last gen pretty much bankrupted the PH, maybe they wanna invest in the marriage and not the wedding event per se. Otherwise how can this mess of a wedding be justified?
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7