Ruhi is going to threaten suicide, and Manish will be like ek kit kat break le leo beta mujhe kanyadaan karna hai 
News
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Ruhi is going to threaten suicide, and Manish will be like ek kit kat break le leo beta mujhe kanyadaan karna hai 
Bande ne ek bakwaas sa blue carry kya kar liya.. they've never given him one good sherwani from then!!
all the time guldasta looking only
So, this whole infertility track was to send Abhira to Geonka house.
DKP

Originally posted by: Sera-high123
So, this whole infertility track was to send Abhira to Geonka house.
DKP
for exactly two days 
Is the single thread of umeed also gone😀
https://www.instagram.com/p/DADnAbpy9iK/?igsh=MWtpODVhOWs5YXJ2Yg==
photo by ropu
Armaan dulha ban gaya
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
So, this whole infertility track was to send Abhira to Geonka house.
DKP
Simple se bol deti par naanu take me home for one day pleej
yeah wo bol dete Ghar Aaja Meri bachhi
bakwaas log
I have no issues with shandaar or non-shandaar shaadi. I just don't like the way they have gone through with this whole weird track.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I have no issues with shandaar or non-shandaar shaadi. I just don't like the way they have gone through with this whole weird track.
That's the whole problem IR was fine.... then infertility.... and now Ruhi suicide drama and then shaadi???
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7