Originally posted by: sharadrocks
iss aadmi pe bharosa nahi karna ..pehle bhi yehi gaana daala ta ..aur humne bohot charche kiye iss baare mein ..kuch nahi nikla finally ..yaad hai Tanu ?
Iske post, song selection aur story sabb random hote hai.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
iss aadmi pe bharosa nahi karna ..pehle bhi yehi gaana daala ta ..aur humne bohot charche kiye iss baare mein ..kuch nahi nikla finally ..yaad hai Tanu ?
Iske post, song selection aur story sabb random hote hai.
Aap?? Yeh kya horaha hai.
Armaan ki shakal dekhi hai kis angle se wo innocent lagta hai
Kabhi kabhi tameez dikha deti hun Mai. 

The one with Mehek & Shaurya, removing sugar from her lips
You're so sweet you want to see that with your Phufasa & Kajal 
Milega milega bohut jald milega, just stick to the slogan- do not underestimate armaan
Ar pe poora bharosa hai, but Abhira pe ittu sa bhi nahin... You were manifesting Ar helping her with saree, kya hua 😀. Ab rain sequence mil raha hai tho, in that full sleaved salwar..
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
The one with Mehek & Shaurya, removing sugar from her lips
You're so sweet you want to see that with your Phufasa & Kajal
Were you replying to my post??
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Ar pe poora bharosa hai, but Abhira pe ittu sa bhi nahin... You were manifesting Ar helping her with saree, kya hua 😀. Ab rain sequence mil raha hai tho, in that full sleaved salwar..
Patience is the key to success my child😌
Milega sab milega
but she doesn’t look drenched in the restaurant ..so maybe she was wearing a sexy chiffon saree ..they had their rain drenched romance ..went to the nearest store ..which only had that chamkeeli suit ..so she bought and wore it and then they went to the restaurant ..?Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Ar pe poora bharosa hai, but Abhira pe ittu sa bhi nahin... You were manifesting Ar helping her with saree, kya hua 😀. Ab rain sequence mil raha hai tho, in that full sleaved salwar..
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
but she doesn’t look drenched in the restaurant ..so maybe she was wearing a sexy chiffon saree ..they had their rain drenched romance ..went to the nearest store ..which only had that chamkeeli suit ..so she bought and wore it and then they went to the restaurant ..?
Tum dono pagal hogaye ho.
Nonsense …. ….. ……
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
but she doesn’t look drenched in the restaurant ..so maybe she was wearing a sexy chiffon saree ..they had their rain drenched romance ..went to the nearest store ..which only had that chamkeeli suit ..so she bought and wore it and then they went to the restaurant ..?
Ruhi se life lessons lena band karo.. Umeedon mein mat jeeyo 😃
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7