Anju ji we need a new thread.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Anju ji we need a new thread.
Yes I agree ! Bohot ho gaya hai dono ka !
After this wedding I donโt know what is to come and become of Runak ! Blame game for J and guilt trip of ani .. ugh I really hope not man !
When eyes do the talkingโฆ they donโt need anything else but now this addiction has gone too far๐
Happy n Safe Journey Dear VeeraGirls I will be traveling to Canada ๐ for 3 days so please tag me on posts ! โค๏ธ I already have reading lists piling up and episodes as well
I sure IF will explode this week and I will be left with way too much homework ! So please tag me as much as possible โค๏ธ

Yes lol I unsubscribed to YouTube channels , all Runak pages on insta , it was too much ! Insta par itโs better now YouTube par itโs not going away !
Google and Facebook spying on us all the time ๐คฆ๐ฝโโ๏ธ
Wohi to....it's getting too much..I hardly subscribed bus uska algorithm hi aisa hn...history delete krni parti hn baar baar...Insta per to I watch tk islye..
Matlab Jhanak k ilawa aur bhi kuxh tha zindagi me ๐
I just noticed the mute button at the bottom !! So apt ๐๐คฃ both are on mute these days lol ๐
Vira...Thats the best part of the Pic.. Just monolog and expression kaaphee hai hamaaree Ani ke liye 
Yes I agree ! Bohot ho gaya hai dono ka !
After this wedding I donโt know what is to come and become of Runak ! Blame game for J and guilt trip of ani .. ugh I really hope not man !
Three days are gonna be boring without your harkatein dear girl! We shall miss you ๐
You enjoy your trip!!
I will be able to chime in โฆ but if episodes are bad I am going to use my trip as excuse lol ๐
Three days are gonna be boring without your harkatein dear girl! We shall miss you ๐
You enjoy your trip!!
blame game is for sure.. but Ani & guilty.. he may be only for 1 epi.. but will badly yearn for Jโs attention for sureYes I agree ! Bohot ho gaya hai dono ka !
After this wedding I donโt know what is to come and become of Runak ! Blame game for J and guilt trip of ani .. ugh I really hope not man !
Pass ๐ฅฐ๐ค๐ป๐ค๐ป๐ค๐ป๐ค๐ป
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585