Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
SKY aaj kuch toh karo and prove you can perform in important matches
He has dropped from first position to second..
Usi ka gussa nikal le
Match Discussion
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
SKY aaj kuch toh karo and prove you can perform in important matches
He has dropped from first position to second..
Usi ka gussa nikal le
Whats the score my dear fellow
Eng ki fielding
Let’s Go Rohit Sharma for 100
RS 6s mariye
6 by SKY 

Leading from the front!Originally posted by: Spideyweb
Rohit is playing the captainz knock.. what a time to come back in form 😍
Dream 11 mein Virat ko captain banane waalon ko bhaari nuksaan hota hoga
Originally posted by: No2Pencil
Whats the score my dear fellow
57/2
https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
England vs India, 1st ODI, India tour of England, @ Edgbaston, Birmingham Will a change in format result in a change in fortunes for India? The...
🏏India tour of England, 2026: England vs India, 2nd ODI @Cardiff,🏏 A fair bit has changed in England's lineup since they last beat India in an...
5 t20I vs eng Atleast 3 matches starts late for us -- 10 pm While 3 ODI - 3.30 pm / 5.30 pm last at 3.30 pm
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
0