phir teri ruh jalegi ghadhe AniAni par ye dialogues fit hai!!
Pehale tere kapade jalenge! Phir teri chamadi aur phir wo haath touching banshee !! ๐ฅ๐๐๐


Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
phir teri ruh jalegi ghadhe AniAni par ye dialogues fit hai!!
Pehale tere kapade jalenge! Phir teri chamadi aur phir wo haath touching banshee !! ๐ฅ๐๐๐


Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
Vinayak ne itna bola wahi bhut hai vo bhi Egoistic control freak Sasti celebrity ke samne
Pari move to new thread
We have to wait for a month to know the results... will get a report card also about Aniโs performance.
tauba tauba Mayuri 
Should I or not?
I didnt like it ...
Just dance was good ..
Rest full evil gang .
I ff
Originally posted by: piapriya
Ani realisation โ
J realisation โ
Makers : Arshi realising RuNak love ๐ฅฐ โ

so done with the monologues now. We are achiving nothing with this monologue. Guys please have some courage to speak up your mind. Kitne darpok leads hai humare. Their love is not above their fear of rejectionAni โฆ meri aatma jal rahi hai to hug Arshi andar se
his monologue to j

totally Anuโฆ just so done with all thisso done with the monologues now. We are achiving nothing with this monologue. Guys please have some courage to speak up your mind. Kitne darpok leads hai humare. Their love is not above their fear of rejection
we r loosing interest in all this ๐ค๐ค๐คฆโโ๏ธOriginally posted by: rysohini
All the names, characters, businesses, places, events and incidents in this Serial are either the product of the author's twisted imagination or exactly that
The fact that the author resides in the same suburb as me, although disturbing, is purely coincidental
Ab samaj mein aaya aapka experience... Aaap to ek number ki masochist nikli. 
so done with the monologues now. We are achiving nothing with this monologue. Guys please have some courage to speak up your mind. Kitne darpok leads hai humare. Their love is not above their fear of rejection
Anu ji, mujhe sirf hesitancy hi dikh raha hai. Aur kuch nahi. Mein kya hi bholun?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585