i agree... kash hum un tak pochanch pate!
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Someone should tell her to stop the shaadis she is showing back to back
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
i agree... kash hum un tak pochanch pate!
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Someone should tell her to stop the shaadis she is showing back to back
soch rahi hoon... arshi ki sangeet night ke liye ye gift leena aunty ke insta par poncha doo 🤔
Yes u must
YES!! 🔥😆soch rahi hoon... arshi ki sangeet night ke liye ye gift leena aunty ke insta par poncha doo 🤔
look at you both excited 😈!! 
Originally posted by: Manoshono
YES!! 🔥😆
look at you both excited 😈!!
And when u do post it here also😜
The last 17 episodes mein Tejas shaadi, Arshi shaadi, ufff
Leena ko bhi reality check milna chayelook at you both excited 😈!!

chalo done!!
And when u do post it here also😜
The last 17 episodes mein Tejas shaadi, Arshi shaadi, ufff
soch rahi hoon... arshi ki sangeet night ke liye ye gift leena aunty ke insta par poncha doo 🤔
Yes...yes...yes .

One more on the weddings!
sindoor na hua, mano truth serum ho gai
paisa kya kamaya, shaadio ki line lag gai
izzat itani hai, par minu ke alava mehman koi dikha nahi
amir itane hai, par family room ke alava koi place milata nahi
main puchati hoon, ye kaisi shaadi hai ?
Ab hamare palle ye padata nahi!
I have so much work today, but my brain is not stopping Shayari's production! 🙈
Ab raat ko mulakat hogi! 👋
One more on the weddings!
sindoor na hua, mano truth serum ho gai
paisa kya kamaya, shaadio ki line lag gai
izzat itani hai, par minu ke alava mehman koi dikha nahi
amir itane hai, par family room ke alava koi place milata nahi
main puchati hoon, ye kaisi shaadi hai ?
Ab hamare palle ye padata nahi!
I have so much work today, but my brain is not stopping Shayari's production! 🙈
Ab raat ko mulakat hogi! 👋