Hey Vira have you heard about farzi Mushaira
On Amazon prime mini
It's damn funny
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hey Vira have you heard about farzi Mushaira
On Amazon prime mini
It's damn funny

Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Ohhh soo heart touching and beautiful...
You made me Emotional...
Kitne pyare alfaz hai...waah...
dal di!! 
no... but sounds fun ab to dekhana padega!
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Hey Vira have you heard about farzi Mushaira
On Amazon prime mini
It's damn funny
sahi baat! lagata hai yahi problem hai! Runak fans should sponsor her wedding! zanzat khatm!!
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Lagta hai theek se nahi hui hogi warna shaadi..com ki dukaan nahi kholti show pe
no... but sounds fun ab to dekhana padega!
they are too funny
Thode jute Leena Aunty ke liye! 👟
Jitani apani me na hui, utani inaki shaadi ki tension deti ho!
Confession karavake, bhula kyo deti ho?
Villains ko glorify karake, saza kabhi dilvati nahi!
Shadi ka show me kabhi ant aata nahi, 🙄
Are batao kya tumari thik se hui nahi ?
Itani sadist kyu ho Leena.....
zindagi me tumhare koi kami to nahi?

That’s some shayari pro for leena aunty! 🔥alright i will try to find sometime to write it!!
I am already excited and waiting
sahi baat! lagata hai yahi problem hai! Runak fans should sponsor her wedding! zanzat khatm!!
Someone should tell her to stop the shaadis she is showing back to back
soch rahi hoon... arshi ki sangeet night ke liye ye gift leena aunty ke insta par poncha doo 🤔
Originally posted by: Manoshono
That’s some shayari pro for leena aunty! 🔥