i agree... kash hum un tak pochanch pate!
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Someone should tell her to stop the shaadis she is showing back to back
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
i agree... kash hum un tak pochanch pate!
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Someone should tell her to stop the shaadis she is showing back to back
soch rahi hoon... arshi ki sangeet night ke liye ye gift leena aunty ke insta par poncha doo 🤔
Yes u must
YES!! 🔥😆soch rahi hoon... arshi ki sangeet night ke liye ye gift leena aunty ke insta par poncha doo 🤔
look at you both excited 😈!! 
Originally posted by: Manoshono
YES!! 🔥😆
look at you both excited 😈!!
And when u do post it here also😜
The last 17 episodes mein Tejas shaadi, Arshi shaadi, ufff
Leena ko bhi reality check milna chayelook at you both excited 😈!!

chalo done!!
And when u do post it here also😜
The last 17 episodes mein Tejas shaadi, Arshi shaadi, ufff
soch rahi hoon... arshi ki sangeet night ke liye ye gift leena aunty ke insta par poncha doo 🤔
Yes...yes...yes .

One more on the weddings!
sindoor na hua, mano truth serum ho gai
paisa kya kamaya, shaadio ki line lag gai
izzat itani hai, par minu ke alava mehman koi dikha nahi
amir itane hai, par family room ke alava koi place milata nahi
main puchati hoon, ye kaisi shaadi hai ?
Ab hamare palle ye padata nahi!
I have so much work today, but my brain is not stopping Shayari's production! 🙈
Ab raat ko mulakat hogi! 👋
One more on the weddings!
sindoor na hua, mano truth serum ho gai
paisa kya kamaya, shaadio ki line lag gai
izzat itani hai, par minu ke alava mehman koi dikha nahi
amir itane hai, par family room ke alava koi place milata nahi
main puchati hoon, ye kaisi shaadi hai ?
Ab hamare palle ye padata nahi!
I have so much work today, but my brain is not stopping Shayari's production! 🙈
Ab raat ko mulakat hogi! 👋