Go watch meri baiko … problem kaiko .. yesterday was mast in Ghum .
hope KVB goes to jail and is retained.. he’s not jagtap ..but Jo bhi hai .. kuch Toh hai
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Go watch meri baiko … problem kaiko .. yesterday was mast in Ghum .
hope KVB goes to jail and is retained.. he’s not jagtap ..but Jo bhi hai .. kuch Toh hai
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/1801610530672808420
This show is going off the air due to a dispute between the new channel CEO and the makers. TMD is under scanner, while other shows like Ghum, Rishta, and Jhanak are being demanded to give more TRP
Originally posted by: Rosh4rose
Poor naagins and chudels enter Ekta's World they too become like her cursed FLs who have to bear torture from the vamps
...I will never watch Ektha's serials again ....too stupid
RS has bcm like Ekta plot too 
My werewolves are much more interesting... if they made a series out of the one I'm following...

and yet crap Udariyaan and Parineeti are still on. 🤦🏼♀️🤦🏼♀️because bigamy and murder plots are so exciting. Colors sucks.Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Okay it makes sense cause Rangu has a new show
coming on Rangutr
Doree started off well but they started showing unbelievable track
I hope she destroys the entire family. 😂Originally posted by: firewings_diya
ye toh ekta ki typical twist hai
Well all the best to her, hopefully her acting gotten a little better
and her character don't same to require dramatic scenes, thank goodness
Will Priyanka be a vamp or just have some grey shades cause she wants Virat money
https://x.com/CrapItv/status/1802591872528855292?t=mi2_uPVJ98IzIrf1RhWlsg&s=19
She's improved a lot here
I seriously got creeped out for a second, it seriously seems like she’s high

Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
909