Vanshaj [EDT #62] Rishton ki Mahabharat- Page 59

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

56.5k

Users

21

Likes

2.6k

Frequent Posters

rbpll thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 13th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: asmitamohanty

You are not alone.. episode was long in the sense it was too verbose...

DJ's plan is much better this time..he is well prepared for anything..he even has decided how will he handle legal route this time...but his plans will again flop..

Yaar.... Yukti being YUvika is such an obvious thing that when I hear Neil ,Db and Vidur doing such a serious discussion to solve the mystery makes me laughsmiley37

They have to talk it out every damm thing to create the illusion of some great mystery and thriller.smiley39

Neil ne to bata diya uska part...ye DB ne to kuch bataya bhi nai ki USA me usse kya milasmiley39. Inka investigation kahi nai jaane waalasmiley37

rbpll thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 13th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: asmitamohanty

If they want they can give a NeiVika marriage next week also .

Who knows we might get a NeiTi wedding and fir sab bolenge YUkti hi YUvika hai..smiley37

Jaisa show chal raha hai...neivika marriage kahi fit hi nai hota smiley37

Spandan24 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: rbpll

Jaisa show chal raha hai...neivika marriage kahi fit hi nai hota smiley37

akhri episode main as sweet dish de denge smiley37

dj vs yuvika k main course k baadsmiley37

asmitamohanty thumbnail
Screen Detective 2 Participant Thumbnail Most Posts (June 2024) Thumbnail + 5

Team Kabir

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: rbpll

Jaisa show chal raha hai...neivika marriage kahi fit hi nai hota smiley37

Show me Abhi kuch bhi sensible fit nahi ho Raha...

Ajj YUvika ne kaha...

"Main Dj Ko YUvika ka bhoot dikhake itna daraungi ki woh khud confess karne pe majbur ho jayega ki usne kya Kiya hamare saath.."


smiley37smiley37

Spandan24 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: asmitamohanty

Show me Abhi kuch bhi sensible fit nahi ho Raha...

Ajj YUvika ne kaha...

"Main Dj Ko YUvika ka bhoot dikhake itna daraungi ki woh khud confess karne pe majbur ho jayega ki usne kya Kiya hamare saath.."


smiley37smiley37

yuvika manzulika bann jayegi smiley37
rbpll thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 13th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: asmitamohanty

Show me Abhi kuch bhi sensible fit nahi ho Raha...

Ajj YUvika ne kaha...

"Main Dj Ko YUvika ka bhoot dikhake itna daraungi ki woh khud confess karne pe majbur ho jayega ki usne kya Kiya hamare saath.."


smiley37smiley37

Dj yuvika ke bhoot se zyada srishti se darta hai...pata nai kyu yuvika dj ko itna phattu kyu samajhti haismiley39

asmitamohanty thumbnail
Screen Detective 2 Participant Thumbnail Most Posts (June 2024) Thumbnail + 5

Team Kabir

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: rbpll

They have to talk it out every damm thing to create the illusion of some great mystery and thriller.smiley39

Neil ne to bata diya uska part...ye DB ne to kuch bataya bhi nai ki USA me usse kya milasmiley39. Inka investigation kahi nai jaane waalasmiley37

Db Abhi bhi dhundh rahe hai...aur lautne tak dhundte hi rahege...

Inka discussion is more complicated than the so called "mystery."....smiley37

Spandan24 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: rbpll

Dj yuvika ke bhoot se zyada srishti se darta hai...pata nai kyu yuvika dj ko itna phattu kyu samajhti haismiley39

as she knows more or less every mahajan is fattu smiley37
asmitamohanty thumbnail
Screen Detective 2 Participant Thumbnail Most Posts (June 2024) Thumbnail + 5

Team Kabir

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: rbpll

Dj yuvika ke bhoot se zyada srishti se darta hai...pata nai kyu yuvika dj ko itna phattu kyu samajhti haismiley39

YUvika toh sochti hi hai...Dukh ki Baad yeh hai ki makers bhi yahi sochte hai..smiley36

I hope ki DJ sach me kuch confess na karde bhutni se Darke...smiley37

asmitamohanty thumbnail
Screen Detective 2 Participant Thumbnail Most Posts (June 2024) Thumbnail + 5

Team Kabir

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Spandan24

yuvika manzulika bann jayegi smiley37

Ho Sakta hai...

YUvika might start singing..

"Raat me hi jaagte hai yeh gunaho ke ghar..."smiley28

Related Topics

Vanshaj thumbnail

Posted by: CID-fan-394 · 1 years ago

I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".