Nahi matlab patni hone ke baad kaun chahega ki aaap uske past ke baare mein bola, and after having a kid, the kid needs to be protected from the damage such rumours can do (case in point, this forum)
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Nahi matlab patni hone ke baad kaun chahega ki aaap uske past ke baare mein bola, and after having a kid, the kid needs to be protected from the damage such rumours can do (case in point, this forum)
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
What RK fan???
.....Nathu ji is not RK fan...neither is Maroony boy....but even neutral people are so fed up of bina baat ki Ranbir bashing ...ki defend karne lagte hain......jaise main Alia ko defend karti hoon......aur ab aadat ho gayi hai....
Yeah!! No wonder RK was winning most handsome wala poll par wo bhi dekha nahi gaya bots leke aa Gaye 

Jo RK ko bash na kare unke jaise, wo sab RK fans hai 

Originally posted by: NathuPaapi
Arre abhi bhi mazak hi chal raha hai. Atleast meri taraf se.
I still find Lostsoul very cute 😊 and even enjoy reading her posts
kuchh to active hua forum uski wajah se
So forum active karne ka credit de hi diya
Originally posted by: sharaban
Nathu aur Lostsoul toh achay cordial members thhay aapas mein.
yeh kis saazishi aurat nay phuut dalwa di in do achay logon kay beech? 🤔
😂
Ask Nathu ji
How can a Ranbir fan marry RS fan? 
Originally posted by: Lostsoul11
RK jite toh real, baaki jite toh bots
![]()
Waah re duniya, waah.. Ranbir k seer pr jitne asli baal hai, uss se gya guzra logic hai RK fans ka
lol lagta hai aapko aapka hi logic accha nahi lagaa 

Bots ka logic aapne hi start Kiya tha

Credit where it's due. 
But it's a shared credit. There were few others involved too 
Alia ne 
Just remembered the craze of indian tv shows in pakistan during early 2000s..... the guy looked good and vanished .... although bad luck for...
https://x.com/i/status/2081677637311963589
https://x.com/i/status/2074484019945955668
https://youtu.be/8HiWKbDTc7w https://x.com/MMTollywood/status/1940620906797453464
Revelations about Katrina Kaif - Ranbir Kapoor love story https://x.com/DiaSachi_/status/2069800066177716252/video/1?s=46
5