Saare fandom ki dilli- e - tamanna hai ye ❤❤❤❤
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Saare fandom ki dilli- e - tamanna hai ye ❤❤❤❤
Yes, that's why scenes like this, Even dadisa and vidya got melted towards her a bit.
Baas kuch jyada nahi hona chahiya, sirf ek goli thoo banti hai, then hospital paunch jaye. Doctors saying abhira is critical, then all the family members reaction.
I expected shouts, tod fod, and lots of angry dialogues .. It seems Yuvraj has been cleansed in Udaipur’s lake 😂🤣Originally posted by: Summer_Rain
Yuvraj had such a thanda reaction after coming to know Armaan is Abhira's husband
... kya yaar maaza nahi hai uske reaction mai
...
yup, I will quit the show if they show anything else.. itna patience nahi hai ab mujhe lol 🤣
Yes, that's why scenes like this, Even dadisa and vidya got melted towards her a bit.
Baas kuch jyada nahi hona chahiya, sirf ek goli thoo banti hai, then hospital paunch jaye. Doctors saying abhira is critical, then all the family members reaction.
I get ya! @bold ... Zyada kuch nahi bas ek goli....

jaisa hajmola goli ki baat ho Rahi ho 
We all are so simple and innocent. 
you mean thu-thu-thu lake? 🫣Originally posted by: Honey-Friend
I expected shouts, tod fod, and lots of angry dialogues .. It seems Yuvraj has been cleansed in Udaipur’s lake 😂🤣
Happy Hug Day guys 
Hugs to all my Abhimaan shippers' 
https://twitter.com/AbhimaanFC/status/1756926158225232072?t=7xI1b0caxyXM3D4vuqDGUQ&s=19
Originally posted by: Honey-Friend
I expected shouts, tod fod, and lots of angry dialogues .. It seems Yuvraj has been cleansed in Udaipur’s lake 😂🤣
Mujhe toh laga wo kisi ka murder hi kardega after its revealed but ye toh bas gun point pe rakh ke chod diya.. kya yaar.. sach mai thanda reaction tha ye.. Yuvraj ne dil thod diya mera 
Originally posted by: bluech96
yup, I will quit the show if they show anything else.. itna patience nahi hai ab mujhe lol 🤣
Same same.

Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Happy Hug Day guys
Hugs to all my Abhimaan shippers'
https://twitter.com/AbhimaanFC/status/1756926158225232072?t=7xI1b0caxyXM3D4vuqDGUQ&s=19
Cute AbhiMaan 🥺🥺🥺

Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k