Abhira & Armaan (AbhiMaan) AT-1 👩‍❤️‍👨- Page 42

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

75.5k

Users

49

Likes

7.6k

Frequent Posters

MeghaBis thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (February 2024) Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Redblueblack

I especially love the post party aanko aankhon mein baat waala scene where both want 🤮🤮🤮 to f*ck off from their room and the b*tch just won't go!!


At first I couldn't understand. Why would AbhiMaan want to f*ck off from THEIR ROOM? Phir dimaag ki batti jalismiley37

1176541 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123


Thanks babes, tu hi bas Meri friend hai.smiley31smiley31


Infi, Vibey and Nina ......this is for you smiley7smiley7smiley7 👊👊👊


or tu kitni shameless hai. jisne tere sath do episodes dekhi us ko tu aise treat kar rahi hai smiley7

Renee.Clare thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Most Liked (January 2024) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 2 years ago

20240205072923.jpg20240205084331.jpg

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: vibecheck


or tu kitni shameless hai. jisne tere sath do episodes dekhi us ko tu aise treat kar rahi hai smiley7


nhi nhi, Vibey bhi meri behen haismiley31smiley31😘😘


Sweet si pyaari Vibey....... Ninu and Infi ke liye smiley7smiley7

MeghaBis thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (February 2024) Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 2 years ago


Saas khana bana rahi. Beta-Bahu romance mein busysmiley42

NINALOGY thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123


nhi nhi, Vibey bhi meri behen haismiley31smiley31😘😘


Sweet si pyaari Vibey....... Ninu and Infi ke liye smiley7smiley7

Haww episode dekhny ka idea meine hi diya tha madam

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: NINALOGY

Haww episode dekhny ka idea meine hi diya tha madam


Dekha toh nhi na?

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 2 years ago


I loved this scene, they are so comfortable with each other. smiley27smiley27

vibrantvibes thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Usne khud aa bail mujhe maar kiya hain🤷‍♀️

OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

https://x.com/Gowri_tweets/status/1754531072216269238?s=20

The last line of this thread makes me sosmiley42smiley42

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: nivedha_123 · 11 months ago

Abhimaan Edition: New Chapter Discussions

Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 2 months ago

Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Ajab.Pehchan · 6 months ago

OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20

https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Agni_Jytsona · 2 years ago

Abhira Sharma/Samridhii Shukla AT|| DT Note P. 23

“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 1 months ago

Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".